Contacts


The Hall

2220 Edgewater Drive

Orlando, Florida 32804

Tel: 407-422-6554

Fax: 407-843-3108

hall


Officers


Steve Wisniewski

President

Steve Wisniewski
321-289-9888

Phil Erthal Jr.

Vice President

Phil Erthal Jr
Benefits Coordinator

Terri Peterson

Secretary / Treasurer

Terri Peterson
407-568-1707

Tina Minto

C&T Vice President

Tina Minto
352-942-3697

Jeffrey Werkheiser

AT&T SE Outside VP

Jeffrey Werkheiser

Nick Sokolowski

AT&T Mobility Retail Vice President

Nick Sokolowski
813-716-2115

Dana French

AT&T Mobility Call Center Vice President

Dana French
stonewire27@yahoo.com
407-341-6502

bryan kenny

Departmental Vice President Mobility Retail Central

Bryan Kenny
bkenny.cwa3108@gmail.com
407-443-9599

Local 3108 Stewards

To become a Union Steward please call Local 3108 at 407-422-6554.


YP

Name Location

Legacy T

Name Location
Pamela Lawson Rio Grande

Mobility Call Center

Name Location
Tatiana Ballion Research Parkway
Dana French 407-341-6502 Research Parkway
Angel Perry 407-620-1546 Research Parkway and Retail
Toccara Williams Research Parkway
Tanisha Gulledge 407-274-2527 Research Parkway
Steve Seever 407-754-6689 Research Parkway
Lisa Shirley 407-765-6343 Research Parkway
Donald White 407-234-3566 Research Parkway
Yadiel Zambrana 407-271-6077 Research Parkway
Mo Johnson 407-492-4400 Research Parkway
Cynthia Acevedo-Torres 407-242-1374 Research Parkway
Clair McCray 407-719-0004 Research Parkway
Jillian Parisi 407-913-1088 Research Parkway
Alana Jaffress 240-529-9733 Research Parkway
Iris Nunez (407) 879-0640 Research Parkway
Cheryl Watson 407-421-4881

Mobility Retail

Name Location
Federico Castro 407-963-9137 Research Parkway
Michael Perera Gateway
Martha Lima 305-878-6273 Gateway
Chris Cole Coconut Point
Allen Moore 239-682-6671 Colonial Square
Christopher Randolph 407-580-6344 Winter Garden
Luis Vasquez 407-300-7097 Lee Vista
Easa Ayyoub Brandon
Ralph Maly 703-470-4548 Tampa/St. Pete

SE Bellsouth

Name Location
George Placide Steyr
Jim Williams Division
David Santiago 646-732-9719 Kerry Drive
Gyasi Bailey Kerry Drive
George Belcher Kerry Drive
Jonathon Richard Kerry Drive
Bobby Lamoreux Goldenrod
Kenneth Boyle Jr. Goldenrod
Charles Cain Steyr
Pedro Veguilla 561-358-7513 Division
Carlos Santiago 407-403-1465 Rio Grande
Phil Erthal Jr. Division
Herbert Gittens Goldenrod
Keith Harmon Pinecastle
Jamie Wellborn Pinecastle
Tina Luchese Rio Grande
Jennyfer Duque Rio Grande
George Marshall Rio Grande
Michael Murphy Rio Grande
David Santiago Sr. 407-374-3160 Rio Grande
Kerrie-Ann Scott Kerry Drive
Bryan Shakir Steyr
Michael Garcia Steyr
Leroy Sherman Division
John Johnson Division
Louis Smith Kerry Drive
Phyllis Stata Altamonte Springs
Omar Ward Pinecastle
Jeffrey Werkheiser Semoran
Luis Munoz 321-695-9976 Semoran
Aaron Thomas Lake Mary
Alex Vazquez Lake Mary
Bobby Skidmore Research Parkway

GMP

Name Location
Tracy McFadden Fort Myers