Contacts


The Hall

2220 Edgewater Drive

Orlando, Florida 32804

Tel: 407-422-6554

Fax: 407-843-3108

hall


Officers


Steve Wisniewski

President

Steve Wisniewski
321-289-9888

Angel Perry

Executive Vice President

Angel Perry
407-620-1546
Angel.plocal3108@gmail.com
Terri Peterson

Secretary / Treasurer

Terri Peterson
407-568-1707

Jeffrey Werkheiser

AT&T SE Outside VP

Jeffrey Werkheiser

Nick Sokolowski

AT&T Mobility Retail Vice President

Nick Sokolowski
813-716-2115

></div>
	  <div class=

Departmental VP Mobility Call Center

Jillian Parisi
407-913-1088
jillianparisi@yahoo.com
Easa Ayyoub

Departmental Vice President Mobility Retail Central

Easa Ayyoub
337-409-9229

Local 3108 Stewards

To become a Union Steward please call Local 3108 at 407-422-6554.


YP

Name Location

Legacy T

Name Location
Pamela Lawson Rio Grande

Mobility Call Center

Name Location
Tatiana Ballion Research Parkway
Michael Rodriquez Research Parkway
Angel Perry 407-620-1546 Research Parkway and Retail
Toccara Williams Research Parkway
Tanisha Gulledge 407-274-2527 Research Parkway
Steve Seever 407-754-6689 Research Parkway
Lisa Alvarado 407-765-6343 Research Parkway
Donald White 407-234-3566 Research Parkway
Mo Johnson 407-492-4400 Research Parkway
Clair McCray 407-719-0004 Research Parkway
Jillian Parisi 407-913-1088 Research Parkway
Alana Jaffress 240-529-9733 Research Parkway
Iris Nunez (407) 879-0640 Research Parkway
Cheryl Watson 407-421-4881
Francis Fani Research Parkway
Chris Torres Research Parkway
Towanda Jones Research Parkway
Natalie Williams Research Parkway
Neal Latchmansingh Research Parkway
Gary White Research Parkway

Mobility Retail

Name Location
Federico Castro 407-963-9137 Research Parkway
Mindy Bolton Bradenton Cortez
Olmeda "Oz" Miro Kissimmee
Martha Lima 305-878-6273 Gateway
Isaac Rodriguez Millenia
Todd Carrier Spruce International
Frank Torres Lakeland Lakeside
Luis Vasquez 407-300-7097 Lee Vista
Easa Ayyoub Brandon
Jacob Eppert Countyline Tampa
Trudell Jackson Millenia
Alberto Morales Brandon Causeway

SE Bellsouth

Name Location
George Placide Steyr
Jose Lacson Kerry Dr
Jenae Joseph Semoran
Chad Martinez Semoran
George Belcher Kerry Drive
Jonathon Richard Lake Mary
Bobby Lamoreux Goldenrod
Kenneth Boyle Jr. Goldenrod
Charles Cain Steyr
Pedro Veguilla 561-358-7513 Division
Carlos Santiago 407-403-1465 Rio Grande
Phil Erthal Jr. Division
Herbert Gittens Goldenrod
Keith Harmon Pinecastle
Jamie Wellborn Pinecastle
Tina Luchese Rio Grande
Jennyfer Duque Rio Grande
George Marshall Rio Grande
Michael Murphy Rio Grande
Wesley Dolinski Goldenrod
Kerrie-Ann Scott Kerry Drive
Bryan Shakir Steyr
Michael Garcia Steyr
Leroy Sherman Division
Cesar Custodio Kerry Drive
Louis Smith Kerry Drive
Phyllis Stata Altamonte Springs
Omar Ward Pinecastle
Jeffrey Werkheiser Semoran
Luis Munoz 321-695-9976 Semoran
Aaron Thomas Lake Mary
Alex Vazquez Lake Mary
Bobby Skidmore Research Parkway

GMP

Name Location
Tracy McFadden Fort Myers